Turnierergebnisse Mai 2011 – Teil 1

NamePferdVereinTurnierDatumPrüfungPlatz
Pannenbecker, EvaSissyRFV St.Georg BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Führzügelklassen-WB1
Poh, ElenaVeron 14RV Am FronhofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Reiterwettbewerb1
Fünten, Nina aus derDonavanRV Am FronhofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Reiterwettbewerb3
Roeseler, Lea-SophieDon JasperRFV Bayer DormagenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressur-WB Kl. E4
Krins, ClaraAriella 34RFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E1
Endler, JacquelineQuästor 3RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E2
Alvarez Kirchner, LauraQuick StarPF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E6
Bünder, TobiasTommy 119PF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E6
Alvarez Kirchner, LauraQuick StarPF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Spring-WB Kl. E1
Endler, JacquelineAbassara TRC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Spring-WB Kl. E6
Dauti, AmelieCourabellRV OsterathKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Spring-WB Kl. E8
Schiergen, HeinerEspania 22RV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurpferde Kl. A1
Schiergen, HeinerDark Magic 13RV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurpferde Kl. L1
Schiergen, HeinerScolari 4RV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurpferde Kl. L4
Schiergen, HeinerEspania 22RV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurpferde Kl. L6
Roeseler, Lea-SophieDon JasperRFV Bayer DormagenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A5
Demmer, ChristineLorentina KRV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A2
Jahn, LisanneDorado 192RV OsterathKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A7
Demmer, ChristineLady Jane KRV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A10
Kuhs, AngelaFirst Love 18RFV HilgershofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Tr-1
Arends, NatalieLandor's LillyRV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Tr-4
Schmidt, CarinaLancelot der RitterRV OsterathKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Tr-6
Roeb, AnkeWaldero's DreamRFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M*3
Kuhs, AngelaFirst Love 18RFV HilgershofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M*5
Hintzen, NinaC'est la vie 108RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**1
Wylick, Paul vanBilexa 2RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**2
Hintzen, NadineEspanditoRC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**5
Hintzen, NinaCassina 51RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**5
Bahners, NathalieCara Mia 80PF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**7
Wylick, Paul vanCiabeauRC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**7
Bahners, NathalieCoeur Valet 2PF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**1
Kather, DeniseChari 8PSV Haus VogelsangKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**6
Bahners, NathalieCoeur Valet 2PF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. L6
Wylick, Paul vanBilexa 2RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. L8
Hintzen, NinaC'est la vie 108RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. L9
Wylick, Paul vanContador 20RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. L9
Elster, JenniferLuftcusPF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*1
Krins, Anna MaxiGo On 40RFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*2
Krins, Anna MaxiCafe's Cassis MRFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*4
Tholen, LauraLiberty S 6RFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*6
Grevenig, CarolineFiorentino 10RFV Kaarst 1924Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*7
Kather, DeniseGlenny 11PSV Haus VogelsangKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*7
Krüger, IsabelleWendie 10RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**1
Schmidt, LenaCarisi MRV '94 NeussKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**2
Kemper, SimoneWaikiki Girl 2RV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**3
Faßbender, MiriamPiccolino 66RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**4
Esser, StephanieGloria 490RV Joistenhof BarrensteinKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**7
Mertens, Anna-LenaCamira SueRC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**12
Arends, NatalieLhasa 18RV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**6
Eicker, SimoneTopas GLRFV LiedbergKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**1
Kather, DeniseRahmannshof's DaniellePSV Haus VogelsangKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**3
Demmer, JuliaLanero's LucaRV Uedesheim-Stüttgen Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**5
Waldhausen, SebastianRandaschRV Joistenhof BarrensteinKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L1
Adam, FrankD'AntonRC Buscherhöfe-BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L2
Kuwertz, KevinManhattan 78RF Gut BöckemeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L7
Adam, FrankUrmaniRC Buscherhöfe-BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L1
Waldhausen, SebastianPampiagoRV Joistenhof BarrensteinKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L2
Demmer, JuliaLanero's LucaRV Uedesheim-StüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L5
Krüger, IsabelleWendie 10RC Gut NeuhausKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Punkte-Springprfg. m. J. Kl. L3
Schmitz, SarahDaniraRV Am FronhofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L4
Waldhausen, SebastianPampiagoRV Joistenhof BarrensteinKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L3
Hartmann, SarahLancelot 302RF Gut Mankartzhof Krefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L5
Schneider, KerstinBalou AbdullahRC Buscherhöfe-BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L8
Pannenbecker, JohannesConchetta PRFV St. Georg BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L6
Pannenbecker, JohannesRaqqaRFV St. Georg BüttgenKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L7
Bahners, NathalieChampery 2PF Kaarst-TilmeshofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L8
Hanitzsch, AnnaLilli MarleneRFV HilgershofKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*7
Weber, Jan NiklasNonno Graf WSTRV '94 NeussKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*6
Schleypen, JanickFor Fun 28Neuss-Grefrather RCKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*4
Böttcher, DirkRockabilly VRV St. Georg GrevenbroichKrefeld Pony-Club30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*3
Wittmann, StefanieRubin 641RFV St. Georg BüttgenXanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Reitpferdeprüfung1
Oetjen, JürgenLombardo 48RF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. A**11
Oetjen, JürgenAmadeus 857RF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. L2
Oetjen, JürgenAramis 532RF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. M*2
Oetjen, JürgenAmadeus 857RF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferde Kl. M*4
Oetjen, JürgenCastella 48RF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*4
Oetjen, JürgenLouisRF Gut Mankartzhof Xanten-Moermter29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*7
Pudenz, SaschaCarlo 259RV '94 NeussWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L5
Roeben, JonasAragon S 5RC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L7
Roeben, JonasPerfect Day 3RC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*6
Kühlkamp-Calbert, WendyUlma van de KapelPSV Haus VogelsangWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*6
Boes, MarcBallerina 267RV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*3
Jerke, DirkCordano der NürnbergerRV WevelinghovenWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*2
Boes, MarcCorgrannaRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*5
Hilgers, StephanEsquire 38RFV HilgershofWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*7
Sander, LaraD'LinusRFV HilgershofWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M*3
Boes, MarcLeona 70RV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**1
Boes, MarcSantiano du RouetRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**5
Boes, MarcCaluna 22RV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**7
Boes, MarcAtomic Ant IBRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**4
Boes, MarcSantiano du RouetRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**4
Boes, MarcAtomic Ant IBRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L3
Boes, MarcRitsou du BorgetRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L6
Boes, MarcFurano van de CruyenveldenRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L7
Kühne, DorotheeBoticelli 5SG Neukirchen HülchrathWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M*1
Witting, JanMax MustermannRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**1
Schmidt, LenaCarisi MRV '94 NeussWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**5
Witting, JanTim Upsala MoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**3
Schmidt, LenaCarisi MRV '94 NeussWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. L5
Nöthen, BerndWoldemortRFV HilgershofWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*3
Haller, ClaudiaZafranRF Gut Mankartzhof Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*6
Tillmann, Frederic
Casey 14RC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**3
Boes, MarcClaudio's BoyRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**7
Tillmann, FredericCicinkoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**1
Boes, MarcQuiara MRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**7
Roeben, JonasPerfect Day 3RC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**8
Tillmann, FredericLand MannRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*1
Boes, MarcAladinRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*6
Witting, JanTim Upsala MoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Stafettenspringprüfung Kl. L3
Witting, JanMax MustermannRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Stilspringprfg. Kl. L3
Sandner, PatrickJust a SnailRV Haus KierstWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Stilspringprfg. Kl. L4
Sandner, PatrickSunset 27RV Haus KierstWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Stilspringprfg. Kl. L4
Witting, JanTim Upsala MoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Stilspringprfg. Kl. L6
Rütten, KathrinFinanco's ClausRFV HilgershofWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.20112-Ph.-Springprüfung Kl. M**8
Roeben, JonasPerfect DayRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.20112-Ph.-Springprüfung Kl. M**10
Witting, JanMinke van de IjsseldijkRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M**3
Boes, MarcClaudio's BoyRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**2
Boes, MarcAladinRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**4
Tillmann, FredericLand MannRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**7
Wolters, Jana-KatharinaCappacio JRV OsterathWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*2
Etheber, CatherineLinardo da VinciNeuss-Grefrather RCWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*5
Müller, Laura KathreinConcertinaNeuss-Grefrather RCWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*4
Kronenberg, RobinCor NettoRV Uedesheim-StüttgenMaifestival Hachenburg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L1
Kronenberg, RobinDeliosRV Uedesheim-StüttgenMaifestival Hachenburg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L3
Kronenberg, RobinFlip the scripRV Uedesheim-StüttgenMaifestival Hachenburg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Kronenberg, RobinCor NettoRV Uedesheim-StüttgenMaifestival Hachenburg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*4
Theelen, DanielaWilardo UnoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*12
Theelen, DanielaWilardo UnoRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*8
Theelen, DanielaKarlotta ScottRC Gut NeuhausWipperfürth-Kreuzberg27.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*10
Konsek, AnastasiaDon't touch me 7Neuss-Grefrather RCWesel-Obrighoven30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Dressur-WB Kl. E5
Konsek, LaetitiaSchneeflöckchenNeuss-Grefrather RCWesel-Obrighoven30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Reiter-WB o. Galopp7
Tillmann, HendrikLorenzo LPSV Haus VogelsangMaimarkt-Turnier28.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*7
Tillmann, HendrikLorenzo LPSV Haus VogelsangMaimarkt-Turnier28.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*7
Wittmann, StefanieDesperado TRFV St. Georg BüttgenMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A2
Erftkemper, TinaLord PercyFörderkreis DressurMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A5
Münzmaier, HeikoSofieroNeuss-Grefrather RCMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A5
Keus, AndreDufte Biene 11RFV St. Georg BüttgenMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A1
Wittmann, StefanieDuprieRFV St. Georg BüttgenMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L6
Rive, ThomasLestrade B 2Neuss-Grefrather RCMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L7
Keus, AndrePuecklerRFV St. Georg BüttgenMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L9
Rive, ThomasDream WellNeuss-Grefrather RCMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L9
Schiergen, HeinerLaudator 2RV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Mettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M3
Schiergen, HeinerFürst on TourRV Jan v. Werth Holzbüttgen Mettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M5
Wittmann, StefanieDuprieRFV St. Georg BüttgenMettmann-Löckenhoff04.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M8
Hintzen, NadineChicago's BoyRC Gut NeuhausSint Jan Merselo/NL30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M (NL)15
Hintzen, NadineEspatakoRC Gut NeuhausSint Jan Merselo/NL30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprügung Kl. ZZ (NL)2
Wylick, Paul vanWatch MeRC Gut NeuhausSint Jan Merselo/NL30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M (NL)1
Wylick, Paul vanCarthago's BoyRC Gut NeuhausSint Jan Merselo/NL30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Springprügung Kl. ZZ (NL)6
Wassen, JuliaBrantops Night AffaireRFV HilgershofStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressur Reiter WB1
Helten, LenaRomero 50RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressur Reiter WB2
Kraft, LeahFlip 27RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressur Reiter WB4
Wuttke, KimberlyGently's Ghost xxPF Stessen-BedburdyckStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A1
Berg, BrigitteWarina WRFV Kaarst 1924Stessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A2
Geitner, JuliaDusty ChessRV OsterathStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A3
Schäfer, KristinaPenny Lane 221RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A4
Schmitz, ConstanzeDon JasperRFV Bayer DormagenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A5
Jahn, LisanneDorado 192RV OsterathStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A6
Wirtz, LaraRubina 251PF Stessen-BedburdyckStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A6
Kowalski, DorisDelia 99RFV HilgershofStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-1
Rüttgers, SelinaGut Kappelshof RubinhoFörderkreis DressurStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-2
Wienen, KatharinaForever funRFV Kaarst 1924Stessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-4
Sommer, Katja-ChristinaWhy Not 267RV St. Johannes WaatStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-6
Stadler, ChantalRossi SRV St. Johannes WaatStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-6
Caster, FionaDon Juan HTRV Am FronhofStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-8
Keersmaekers, TimAlly SRV St. Johannes WaatStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**2
Keersmaekers, TimDonna de LunaRV St. Johannes WaatStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**3
Stein, ViolaWaigatsch 2RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**4
Schweppenhäuser, FloraSky ThunderRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**5
Mainz, BrigitteLanrado KRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* SGS1
Stein, ViolaWaigatsch 2RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* SGS3
Etheber, CatherineLinardo da VinciNeuss-Grefrather RCStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* SGS4
Keersmaekers, TimSoleil NoirRV St. Johannes WaatStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L1
Sander, MartinChopin 85RV WevelinghovenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L2
Nöthen, BerndSir SamuroRFV HilgershofStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L3
Frieß, StefanieFarino 103Neuss-Grefrather RCStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Nöthen, BerndRock Steady 3RFV HilgershofStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L6
Etheber, CatherineWilander 26Neuss-Grefrather RCStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M1
Rive, ThomasAwakino Spirit of the AgeNeuss-Grefrather RCStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M2
Fütterer, SilkeWilliam 278RV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenStessen-Bedburdyck07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M4
Tillmann, FredericEspatako's Emotion RRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**1
Tillmann, FredericAbacachyRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**4
Boes, MarcGentelman Hof ter ZeedyckeRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Hoster, JanCallimero 30RFV LiedbergEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**4
Hoster, JanConstantin 77RFV LiedbergEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Tillmann, FredericAbacachyRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L3
Tillmann, FredericPigoria TRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L1
Hoster, JanCallimero 30RFV LiedbergEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Tillmann, FredericQuick RubinRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L3
Boes, MarcRitsou du BorgetRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L6
Tillmann, FredericVirginia 180RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Tillmann, FredericPigoria TRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*2
Tillmann, FredericQuick RubinRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*2
Tillmann, FredericVirginia 180RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*8
Beckers, JensLa Lola 2RV St. Johannes WaatEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspringprügung Kl. A**2
Schmitz, AnkeKolibri's SonRV WevelinghovenEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspringprügung Kl. A**5
Assenmacher, JoannaLeviens des CabanesRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspringprügung Kl. L8
Schumacher, DeniseLady Laptop 2RFV HilgershofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspringprügung Kl. L7
Assenmacher, JoannaLeviens des CabanesRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.20112-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. L9
Assenmacher, JoannaQuentin 34RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*8
Theelen, DanielaDorgia TRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*4
Waldhausen, SebastianPampiagoRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Schumacher, DeniseLady Laptop 2RFV HilgershofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*2
Waldhausen, SebastianRandaschRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*6
Wylick, Paul vanZaphira 11RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*3
Boes, MarcBallerina 267RV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*4
Tillmann, FredericSilent Hill BRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Tillmann, FredericQuarterman 5RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*4
Eden, RafaelChampionesse DRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*7
Theelen, DanielaKarlotta ScottRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*5
Waldhausen, SebastianRandaschRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Theelen, DanielaWilardo UnoRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*6
Rütten, KathrinFinanco's ClausRFV HilgershofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*3
Assenmacher, JoannaQuentin 34RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*7
Waldhausen, SebastianPampiagoRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*9
Waldhausen, SebastianRandaschRV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M**11
Rütten, KathrinFinanco's ClausRFV HilgershofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*11
Theelen, DanielaWilardo UnoRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*13
Schröder, SimonSimon 127RF Gut BöckemeshofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*3
Tillmann, GilbertHello MaxRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*15
Boes, MarcAladin 601RV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*16
Tillmann, FredericAcopiaraRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. S*20
Tillmann, GilbertCarpe-Diem 2RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*3
Schröder, SimonPockahontaRF Gut BöckemeshofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*4
Schröder, SimonGlenn Miller 43RF Gut BöckemeshofEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*7
Wylick, Paul vanWhy me 12RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*8
Boes, MarcBallerina 267RV Joistenhof BarrensteinEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*10
Eden, RafaelPositana 6RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*21
Tillmann, GilbertHello MaxRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**1
Eden, RafaelPositana 6RC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**3
Tillmann, FredericLand MannRC Gut NeuhausEschweiler Pferdetage05.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S**12
Piel, StefanieDuke of York 3RV Uedesheim-StüttgenEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Hunterklasse 85er8
Piel, StefanieDuke of York 3RV Uedesheim-StüttgenEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Hunterklasse 95er5
Bahners, NathalieCoeur Valet 2PF Kaarst-TilmeshofEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Kather, DeniseChari 8PSV Haus VogelsangEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**6
Bahners, NathalieCandolinoPF Kaarst-TilmeshofEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**7
Kather, DeniseEsther 157PSV Haus VogelsangEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**8
Bahners, NathalieCoeur Valet 2PF Kaarst-TilmeshofEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L2
Bahners, NathalieCara Mia 80PF Kaarst-TilmeshofEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L3
Kather, DeniseEsther 157PSV Haus VogelsangEssen-Stadtwald07.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Kuhs, AngelaFirst Love 18RFV HilgershofSimmerath-Kesternich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Kand.-2
Dückers, NathalieBandit 376ARV BüttgenSimmerath-Kesternich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**5
Zimmer, JanineGolden GentlemanNeuss-Grefrather RCSimmerath-Kesternich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M*7
Kuhs, AngelaFirst Love 18RFV HilgershofSimmerath-Kesternich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M*1
Durst, JacquelineFestina 9RV St. Johannes WaatKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E 1
Hoverath, IsabellShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E 4
Bellen Rodrigues, MiguelChandro 6RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Stilspring-WB Kl. E 5
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springwettbewerb Kl. E2
Brand, LarissaJust JoulesRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springwettbewerb Kl. E3
Hoverath, IsabellShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springwettbewerb Kl. E9
Fassbender, NicoGoldfingerRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springwettbewerb Kl. E11
Schiergen, HeinerFantastic Jay JayRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Reitpferdeprüfung1
Sander, MartinDanny Cool 6RV WevelinghovenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Reitpferdeprüfung3
Sander, MartinFrancesca da Rimini PLRV WevelinghovenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Reitpferdeprüfung6
Schleypen, MarionSantiago FNeuss-Grefrather RCKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl. A5
Sander, MartinRicco de Larisso DRV WevelinghovenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl. A6
Sander, MartinDefilee 5RV WevelinghovenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl. A8
Prinz, SimoneRobert de Niro 3RV St. Johannes WaatKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. A7
Westerholt, SophieDonnerzauber 3RV Haus KierstKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Tr.-2
Baitz, MichaelaAntony 24ARV BüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. L -Tr.-7
Schiergen, HeinerLudwig KRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**1
Schiergen, HeinerHenny HennessyRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**2
Böttenberg, GerdFrancis BRV OsterathKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. M**4
Schiergen, HeinerHenny HennessyRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* SGS1
Schiergen, HeinerLudwig KRV Jan v. Werth HolzbüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* SGS2
Eden, RafaelPino's Dany TRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**2
Eden, RafaelContesse BlueRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**4
Eden, RafaelProweibaRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Schneider, MarcelCassina 52RV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**5
Kronenberg, RobinCaius 9RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen Kempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**10
Eden, RafaelProweibaRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Eden, RafaelPizino TRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L6
Coun, MarkusGaspinaRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L8
Eden, RafaelCizara TRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Kuwertz, KevinManhattan 78RF Gut BöckemeshofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L4
Eden, RafaelCizara TRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M4
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*1
Hoverath, IsabellCinderellaRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*1
Henssen, ValerieFantasie 254RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*1
Kirsch, IsabellFallunRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*1
Hoverath, IsabellShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*5
Brand, LarissaJust JoulesRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*5
Bellen Rodrigues, MiguelChandro 6RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*5
Mende, JuliaPirelli 24RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Mannsch.-Springprfg. Kl. A*5
Kirsch, IsabellFallunRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A1
Hoverath, IsabellCinderellaRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A2
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A4
Brand, LarissaJust JoulesRV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A5
Hoverath, IsabellShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A7
Tillmann, MessinaMoccachipPSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A2
Friedrichs, GretaVordelabryerePSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A5
Schmidt, LenaCarisi MRV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A8
Riedel, KristinaPershing 26RV St. Johannes WaatKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**2
Hauck, SimoneAvalon 272RV Torfgrafen BergerhofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**4
Tobias, IdaCamillo ZRV Haus KierstKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**3
Coun, MarkusAzucca TRC Gut NeuhausKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**5
Herzhoff, MiriamGräfin 111RV St. Johannes WaatKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L4
Fritzsche, KonradRomeo 576RV Uedesheim-StüttgenKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L5
Weber, Jan NiklasNonno Graf WSTRV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. L1
Tillmann, HendrikAvanti 203PSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. L7
Kuwertz, BjörnQuifilio KRF Gut BöckemeshofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Punktespringprüfung Kl. M*7
Kux, FranziskaAquilina 5PSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Punktespringprüfung Kl. M*1
Schneider, MarcelCurly Sue GRV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Punktespringprüfung Kl. M*7
Kuwertz, BjörnQuifilio KRF Gut BöckemeshofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L1
Schneider, MarcelFor Jump 3RV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L4
Schneider, MarcelFor You 36RV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L8
Schiltz, ThorstenLucky-GoRV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L10
Schneider, MarcelCurly Sue GRV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L12
Schneider, MarcelDouglas 219RV '94 NeussKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M**5
Kux, FranziskaAquilina 5PSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M**1
Kuwertz, BjörnLisa 1025RF Gut BöckemeshofKempen-Schmalbroich06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M**4
Kux, FranziskaAquilina 5PSV Haus VogelsangKempen-Schmalbroich07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung m. Sgr. Kl. S*2
Oetjen, JürgenLouisRF Gut Mankartzhof Wesel-Obrighoven07.05.2011 - 08.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. L6
Oetjen, JürgenCastellaRF Gut Mankartzhof Wesel-Obrighoven07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung. m. Sgr. Kl. M3
Oetjen, JürgenLouisRF Gut Mankartzhof Wesel-Obrighoven07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung. m. Sgr. Kl. M4
Oetjen, JürgenLordRF Gut Mankartzhof Wesel-Obrighoven07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung. m. Sgr. Kl. M8
Roggen, Marie-SophieOsascoRV Haus KierstWesel-Obrighoven30.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A2
Münker, PiaLouis MRV Haus KierstVelen29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011CIC 1*4
Wittmann, StefanieShakiro 2RFV St. Georg BüttgenXanten-Moermter08.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S*1
Walterscheidt, Lena CharlotteDon Davidoff 5Neuss-Grefrather RC Xanten-Moermter08.05.2011Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl. L1
Krull, LeonieCaracci 3RV Haus KierstXanten-Moermter08.05.2011Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl. L5
Tillmann, CelineMassaqua TRC Gut NeuhausHalver06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Pony-Springprüfung Kl. L5
Tillmann, CelineAtmaro TRC Gut NeuhausHalver06.05.2011 - 08.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*3
Tillmann, CelineGGN For next generationRC Gut NeuhausOlfen-Vinnum29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Springprüfung Kl. A**2
Tillmann, CelineCala MitjanaRC Gut NeuhausOlfen-Vinnum29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Springprüfung Kl. A**7
Tillmann, CelineGGN For next generationRC Gut NeuhausOlfen-Vinnum29.04.2011 - 01.05.2011Pony-Springprüfung Kl. A**7
Schwoll, ReginaSan Cristobal 4Förderkreis DressurWesel-Diersfordt14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A5
Nöthen, BerndSir SamuroRFV HilgershofWesel-Diersfordt14.04.2011 - 15.05.2011Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L2
Brand, LarissaJust JoulesRV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. E1
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. E7
Schleifer, NilsCinderella 513RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. E7
Hoverath, IsabellPirelli 24RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. E10
Mende, JuliaShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. E10
Hoverath, IsabellCinderella 513RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E1
Mende, JuliaPirelli 24RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E2
Schleifer, NilsPicaro 35RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E5
Brand, LarissaJust JoulesRV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E7
Schleifer, NilsShakira 377RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E8
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E9
Hoverath, IsabellHilton 20RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspring-WB m. St. Kl. E10
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*2
Kramer, Marie CharlotteRoma 121RFV Bayer DormagenWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*4
Veiser, DominikLadalco 25RV Joistenhof BarrensteinWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A2
Bellen Rodrigues, MiguelGoldfinger 2RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A4
Brand, LarissaLillemor 4RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A6
Schleifer, NilsSunny Boy 125RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A13
Hoverath, IsabellHilton 20RV Torfgrafen BergerhofWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. A15
Assenmacher, JoannaQuentin 34RC Gut NeuhausWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Stilspringprüfung Kl. L3
Veiser, DennisCzarinaRV Joistenhof BarrensteinWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L2
Veiser, DominikCampari 130RV Joistenhof BarrensteinWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L7
Assenmacher, JoannaQuentin 34RC Gut NeuhausWachtberg-Adendorf14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. M*7
Haller, ClaudiaLaurenzianoRF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Dressurprüfung Kl. S* -Tr.-6
Langer, NiklasStella 778RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. A**6
Jerke, DirkColetta 21RV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L3
Bierewitz, PeterLemmon 2RF Gut BöckemeshofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L8
Jerke, DirkPelegrino Ronco der NürnbergerRV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Schneider, MarcelTenderfoot 2RV '94 NeussMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*13
Kuwertz, BjörnQuifilio KRF Gut BöckemeshofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*1
Schneider, MarcelDouglas 219RV '94 NeussMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. M*4
Kuwertz, BjörnLisa 1025RF Gut BöckemeshofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. M**2
Jerke, DirkCordano der NürnbergerRV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.20112-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. M**1
Jerke, DirkPasadena der NürnbergerRV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung m. St. Kl. S*3
Jerke, DirkCordano der NürnbergerRV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Barrierenspringprfg. Kl. S*4
Oetjen, JürgenChicago 126RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Oetjen, JürgenSalome 299RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**3
Oetjen, JürgenAramis 532RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L1
Oetjen, JürgenAmadeus 857RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L7
Oetjen, JürgenAmadeus 857RF Gut MankartzhofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*2
Jerke, DirkBalou de la FoxRV WevelinghovenMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*11
Kuwertz, KevinManhattan 78RF Gut BöckemeshofMülheim-Dümpten12.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*11
Hanitzsch, AnnaLilli MarlenRFV HilgershofKöln-Seeberg13.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Punkte-Springprüfung Kl. L4
Hanitzsch, AnnaLilli MarlenRFV HilgershofKöln-Seeberg13.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Springprüfung Kl. L3
Walterscheidt, LenaEQ Champion WNeuss-Grefrather RCHaftenkamp13.05.2011 - 15.05.2011Dressurponyprfg. Kl. A4

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes